Home > Useful info

Jadayu para entry fee | jadayu para ticket price | jatayu park entry fee

15 Adventure Activities Only (10am To 4pm) – Rs.1000/- Trekking and Paintball Only (Afternoon Session 3pm to 6.30pm) – Rs.1300/- 15 Adventures Activities and Trekking Only (10am to 6.30pm) – Rs.1500/- 15 Adventures Activities and Paintball Only(10am to 4pm) – Rs.1800/- All Activities + Paintball + Trekking (10am to 6.30pm) – Rs.2300/- Full Day Activities

Read More

Kollam Thenmala Train Time

Train No Train Name From Kollam At Punalur Duration Days 56336 Kollam - Sengottai Passenger (QLN-SCT)

Read More

Kollam Punalur Train Time

Following is the list of available train time table from Kollam to Punalur. Train No Train Name From Kollam At Punalur Duration Days 56332 Kollam - Punalur Passenger (QLN-PUU) 06:30 AM 07:55 AM 1h 25m Daily 56334 Kollam - Edamann Passenger (QLN-EDN) 08:40 AM 09:53AM 1h 13m Daily 56700 Madurai-Punalur Passenger (MDU-PUU) 09:30 AM 11:05 AM 1h 35m Daily 56336 Kollam - Sengottai Passenger (QLN-SCT) 10:30 AM 11:45 AM 1h 15m Daily 06028 Kollam - Tambaram Express (QLN-TBM) 11:30 AM 12:40 PM 1h 10m TU,THU,SAT 56365 Guruvayur -

Read More